Seguici su:

PRESIDENTI DELEGAZIONI UNCEM XVIII CONGRESSO – MANDATO 2020 – 2025

 

REGIONE NOME COGNOME
ABRUZZO Lorenzo Berardinetti
CALABRIA Vincenzo Mazzei
CAMPANIA Vincenzo Luciano
EMILIA R. Giovanni Pasini
FRIULI V.G. Ivan Buzzi
LAZIO Achille Bellucci
LOMBARDIA Tiziano Maffezzini
MARCHE Michele Maiani
PIEMONTE Roberto Colombero
UMBRIA Agnese Benedetti
VENETO Ennio Vigne
BASILICATA-PUGLIA Rocco Rosano
VDA Franco Manes
SARDEGNA Daniela Falconi
TOSCANA Camilla Bianchi
MOLISE Candido Paglione
LIGURIA Katia Piccardo
PA TRENTO Paride Gianmoena
PA BOLZANO Andreas Schatzer
SICILIA Mario Cicero

 

Scarica il PDF completo

 

CONSIGLIO NAZIONALE UNCEMXVIII CONGRESSO – MANDATO 2020 – 2025

 

REGIONE NOME COGNOME
ABRUZZO Lorenzo Berardinetti
ABRUZZO Francesco Di Donato
ABRUZZO Arturo Scopino
ABRUZZO Luigi Fasciani
ABRUZZO Francesco Benedetti
CALABRIA Vincenzo Mazzei
CALABRIA Giorgio Imperitura
CALABRIA Davide Zicchinella
CALABRIA Alessandro Tocci
CALABRIA Vincenzo Marino
CAMPANIA Vincenzo Luciano
CAMPANIA Vincenzo Speranza
CAMPANIA Gelsomino Centanni
CAMPANIA Antonio Di Maria
CAMPANIA Francesco Capuano
CAMPANIA Antonio Rescigno
CAMPANIA Angelo Serra
CAMPANIA Giuseppe Scorza
CAMPANIA Gino Marotta
CAMPANIA Maria Teresa Scarpa
CAMPANIA Angelo Rizzo
CAMPANIA Michele Caporaso
CAMPANIA Giovanni Caggiano
CAMPANIA Pietro Apolito
CAMPANIA Raffaele Accetta
EMILIA R. Giovanni Pasini
EMILIA R. Giorgio Sagrini
EMILIA R. Diego Giusti
EMILIA R. Enrico Cangini
EMILIA R. Enrico Bini
EMILIA R. Monica Cinti
EMILIA R. Barbara Panzacchi
EMILIA R. Roberto Pasquali
EMILIA R. Enrico Salvi
EMILIA R. Tiziano Borghi
EMILIA R. Francesco Mariani
FRIULI V.G. Ivan Buzzi
FRIULI V.G. Massimo Mentil
FRIULI V.G. Mariano Zufferli
FRIULI V.G. Sandro Rovedo
FRIULI V.G. Francesco Brollo
FRIULI V.G. Rosetta Facchin
FRIULI V.G. Valentina De Luca
FRIULI V.G. Roberto Revelant
FRIULI V.G. Alan Cecutti
FRIULI V.G. Alessandro Marangoni
FRIULI V.G. Francesco Nesich
FRIULI V.G. Claudio Zani
LAZIO Achille Bellucci
LAZIO Francesco Piccirilli
LAZIO Gaetano Micaloni
LAZIO Flavio Cera
LAZIO Gastone Curini
LAZIO Mauro Bussiglieri
LAZIO Barbara Petroni
LAZIO Fulvio Proietti
LAZIO
LOMBARDIA Tiziano Maffezzini
LOMBARDIA Alberto Mazzoleni
LOMBARDIA Massimo Ottelli
LOMBARDIA Davide Pace
LOMBARDIA Mauro Robba
LOMBARDIA Nello Oberti
LOMBARDIA Giovanni Palli
LOMBARDIA Marco Ghitti
LOMBARDIA Annamaria Saligari
LOMBARDIA Fabio Canepari
LOMBARDIA Dario Corvi
LOMBARDIA Paolo Sartorio
LOMBARDIA Filippo Compagnoni
LOMBARDIA Alessandro Bonomelli
LOMBARDIA Sergio Spampatti
LOMBARDIA Giampiero Calegari
LOMBARDIA Jonathan Lobati
MARCHE Michele Maiani
MARCHE Alessandro Gentilucci
MARCHE Luca Possanzini
MARCHE Romina Pierantoni
MARCHE Giampiero Feliciotti
MARCHE Fabrizio Vergari
MARCHE Ludovico Caverni
MARCHE Sergio Fabiani
MARCHE Matteo Cicconi
PIEMONTE Roberto Colombero
PIEMONTE Marco Bussone
PIEMONTE Igor De Santis
PIEMONTE Alessandro Lajolo
PIEMONTE Eros Pessina
PIEMONTE Maurizio Giacoletto
PIEMONTE Nicola Carrino
PIEMONTE Roberto Bodrito
PIEMONTE Danilo Breusa
PIEMONTE Gian Matteo Passuello
PIEMONTE Pacifico Banchieri
PIEMONTE Marilena Barone
PIEMONTE Mauro Vignola
PIEMONTE Maurizio Beria
PIEMONTE Ellade Peller
PIEMONTE Dimitri De Vita
PIEMONTE Paola Vercellotti
PIEMONTE Remo Minellono
PIEMONTE Giacomo Lombardo
PIEMONTE Davide Eboli
PIEMONTE Paolo Marchesa Grandi
PIEMONTE  Lorenzo Giacomino
PIEMONTE Stefano Bellotti
UMBRIA Agnese Benedetti
UMBRIA Fabio Di Gioia
UMBRIA Benedetta Baiocco
UMBRIA Annalisa Spezzati
UMBRIA Mirco Rinaldi
VENETO Ennio Vigne
VENETO Giovanni Antonio Gasparini
VENETO Oscar Facchin
VENETO Marianna Hofer
VENETO Monica Mazzoccoli
VENETO Loris Dalla Costa
VENETO Luca Sandonà
VENETO Giovanni Bertoni
VENETO Maurizio Castellani
VENETO Davide Benedetti
VENETO Emanuele Munari
BASILICATA Rocco Rosano
BASILICATA Felicetta Lorenzo
VDA (CELVA) Alex Micheletto
VDA Jean (Giovanni) Barocco
SARDEGNA Daniela Falconi
SARDEGNA Alessandro Corona
SARDEGNA Giambattista Ledda
SARDEGNA Diego Loi
SARDEGNA Angelo Sini
TOSCANA Camilla Bianchi
TOSCANA Agnese Carletti
TOSCANA David Saisi
TOSCANA Francesco Fedele
TOSCANA Moreno Botti
TOSCANA Raffaella Mariani
PUGLIA Gianfilippo Mignogna
MOLISE Candido Paglione
LIGURIA Katia Piccardo
LIGURIA Daniele Buschiazzo
PA TRENTO Paride Gianmoena
PA TRENTO Paolo Vaia
PA BOLZANO Andreas Schatzer
SICILIA Mario Cicero
SICILIA AntoninoOrlando Russo
SICILIA Gregorio Guzzetta

 

Scarica il PDF completo

GIUNTA NAZIONALE UNCEMXVIII CONGRESSO – MANDATO 2020 – 2025
REGIONE NOME COGNOME
ABRUZZO Francesco Benedetti
CAMPANIA Vincenzo Luciano
FRIULI V.G. Massimo Mentil
LAZIO Flavio Cera
LOMBARDIA Alberto Mazzoleni
LOMBARDIA Massimo Ottelli
MARCHE Michele Maiani
PIEMONTE Marco Bussone
PIEMONTE Paola Vercellotti
PIEMONTE Giacomo Lombardo
PIEMONTE Paolo Marchesa Grandi
VENETO Giovanni Antonio Gasparini
TOSCANA Raffaella Mariani
INVITATI PERMANENTI Antonio Di Maria
REVISORE UNICO Luigi Bartolucci

Scarica il PDF completo